Spanish English French
ESTUDIANTES  ASESOR ASIGNADO 

QUINTA PROMOCIÓN 2019-2020

Blanca Aurora Vázquez Pérez Dra. Sophia Pincemin Deliberos 
Selene Rosales Macuitl Dra. María del Rocío Ortiz Herrera 
Jairo Fabián Martínez Corzo Dra. Ana María Parrilla Albuerne 
Luis Antonio Ruíz Trejo Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos 
Ricardo Rincón Hernández Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos 
Oel Antonio Calvo Cal y Mayor Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 
Angelina Gómez Jorge Dra. Gillian E. Newell 
Diana Erika Cruz Jiménez Dr. Antonio Durán Ruiz 
Mirna de Lourdes Herrera Balbuena Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández 
Eloísa del Carmen Ayala Cauich Dr. Marx Navarro Castillo 
José Enrique Sánchez Lima Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 

Mayra Elizabeth Herrera Cabrera

Zoé Rocío Mendoza de los Santos
Dr. José Martínez Torres 
Karla Alejandra Figueroa Sánchez Dr. Rafael de Jesús Araujo González 
Luis Manuel Gamboa Sáenz Dr. Roberto López Bravo 
Henry Moguel Villatoro  Ana María Parrilla Albuerne 
   

CUARTA PROMOCIÓN 2017-2018

Dora Delia Álvarez Suárez  Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández 
José Pablo Bravo Coutiño  Dr. Roberto López Bravo 
Rogelio Domínguez López  Dr. José Martínez Torres 
Pedro Narciso Guzmán López  Dra. Ana María Parrilla Albuerne 
Christopher Navarrete Núñez  Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 
Alejandro Recamier Angelini  Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos 
César Rodríguez Altamirano  Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos 
Yulma Guadalupe Serrano Pozo  Dr. Antonio Durán Ruiz 
   

TERCERA PROMOCIÓN 2015-2016

René Alberto Aguiluz Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos
María Yasmin Cruz Cruz Dr. José Martínez Torres
Liliana J. de la Cruz Gutiérrez Dr. Roberto López Bravo
Miguel Ángel Díaz Ordaz Dra. María del Rocio Ortiz Herrera
Bernardo Farrera Vázquez Dr. Antonio Durán Ruiz
Dulce Viviana Flecha Gutiérrez Dr. José Martínez Torres
Brianda KarinaGómez Muñoz Dra. Sophia Pincemin Deliberos
Fernando Gordillo Ballinas Dra. María del Rocio Ortiz Herrera
Dennice Hernández Moreno Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz
José Romeo Interiano Ruiz Dra. Ana María Parrilla Albuerne
Julia Leticia Moscoso Rincón Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández
Blanca Haydeé Orea Magaña Dra. Ana María Parrilla Albuerne
Cindy Berenice Orellana Flores Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos
Arsenio Waller Martínez  Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 

SEGUNDA PROMOCIÓN 2013-2014

Greisy Dinory Álvarez Coello Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 
Manuel de Jesús Briones Vázquez Dr. José Martínez Torres 
Braulio Calvo Domínguez Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández 
Alan Antonio Castellanos Mora Dra. Ana María Parrilla Albuerne 
Gabriela Yasmin Fuentes Gómez Dra. Sphia Pincemin Deliberos  
Iván Christian López Hernández Dra. María del Rocio Ortiz Herrera 
Víctor Manuel Martínez Sumuano Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz 
Sammy Yuriria Natarén López Dra. Isabelle Sophia Pincemin Deliberos  
Lizbeth Ortiz Rodríguez Dr. Roberto López Bravo 
Juan Manuel Salinas Sánchez Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos  
Roberto Sánchez Hernández Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos  
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Rafael Dra. María del Rocío Ortiz Herrera
Víctor Alfonso Gallardo Zavaleta Dra. Edith Kauffer Michel
   

PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN 2011-2012

Juan Ramón Álvarez Vázquez Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos
Magda Yaneth Culebro Pérez Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández
Alla Kolpakova Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández
Edilberto López Cal y Mayor Dr. Carlos Uriel del Carpio Penagos
Benjamín Lorenzana Cruz Dra. Rocío Ortiz Herrera
Oscar Janiere Martínez Ruiz Dr. Sergio Nicolás Gutiérrez Cruz
Gloria de los Ángeles Santiago Lastra Dra. Isabelle Sophia Pincemin Deliberos
Alejandro Tovalín Ahumada Dr. Alejandro Sheseña Hernández